We pay special attention to the security of your personal data, so we assure you that your personal data is processed in accordance with security standards and is not available to third parties without your permission.
All your personal information related to the use of our website (name, surname, address, e-mail address, date of birth, telephone number, personal number) is processed automatically and is transferred only to the Airline, for comfortable and successful booking and purchase of tickets.
In all other cases, this information shall not be transferred to a third party, except in cases provided by the legislation of Georgia.
In order to provide you with the best offer, use cookies, with the help of which, on our website, we collect information and use it to improve the website and, consequently, for your convenience.